Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1899-07-04 Hanna Ulrika Söderberg Los sn (X)
1899-07-30 Karl Evert Spångberg Hässelby Dunker sn (D)
1899-08-17 Agnes Margareta Danielsson Hässjaberg Los sn (X)
1899-08-18 Ida Ingeborg Larsson Västansjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1899-09-02 Nils Gustaf Nilsson Sundsvall sn (Y)
1899-09-03 Karl Fridolf Norell Lingbo sn (X)
1899-09-15 Edvard Hjalmar Lindström
1899-09-22 Tora Maria Törnqvist Gällivare sn (BD)
1899-09-23 Artur Simeon Nilsson Västra Ämtervik sn (S)
1899-10-02 Ernst Ludvig Nilsson Forssa Åker sn (D)
1899-12-02 Nils Elof Andersson Edsala Kärnbo sn (D)
1899-12-03 Brita Maria Englund Ängersjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1899-12-03 Karl Magnus Wiik Överhogdal sn (Z)
1899-12-08 Knut Sigfrid Emanuel Karlsson Eskilstuna sn (D)
1899-12-09 Anna Kerstin Gustava Berglund Viken Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1900- Ture Mauritz Törnqvist Gällivare sn (BD)
1900-01-08 Anders Andersson
1900-01-13 Anna Jonsson Finneby Ramsjö sn (X)
1900-02-10 Anna Kristina Eskilsson Viken Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1900-02-21 Eva Hanna Maria Björn Färnebo sn (S)
1900-03-10 Bror Johan Sture Jonsson Fogdö sn (D)
1900-03-14 Per Andreas Andersson Viken Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1900-03-20 Axel Gustaf Ceder Fogdö sn (D)
1900-03-25 Gustaf Ero Magnusson Viken Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1900-04-12 Gertrud Karolina Abrahamsson Huskasnäs Ramsjö sn (X)
1900-05-17 Elin Kristina Pålsson Flor Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1900-05-20 Gertrud Kristina Skaaret Rullbo Los sn (X)
1900-05-27 Syster Elisabet Öberg Vallen Haverö sn (Y)
1900-07-09 Nils Gunnar Halvarsson Björsjö Färila sn (X)
1900-07-19 John Hilding Valentin Viken Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1900-07-27 Per Andreas Allebaran Abrahamsson Gåssjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1900-07-29 Olof Gunnar Wilhelm Branner Linköping sn (E)
1900-08-02 Jonas Rudolf Dubbel Fåssjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1900-08-31 Elsa Maria Andersson Åkers styckebruk Åker sn (D)
1900-09-01 Fritiof Verner Foss Kumla sn (T)
1900-09-30 John Teofil Önn Fryksände sn (S)
1900-10-04 Edla Henrietta Norén Bastnäs Skog sn (X)
1900-10-08 Karin Kristina Öjlund Nr. 217 Eskilstuna (D)
1900-11-04 Sigrid Karolina Torshälla landsförsamling (D)
1900-11-11 Anna Lovisa Nilsson Forssa Åker sn (D)
1900-11-13 Hans Filip Pålsson Vänsjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1900-11-20 Anna Margareta Andersson Frösö sn (Z)
1900-11-30 Per Edvin Olsson Ed Färila sn (X)
1900-12-05 Augusta Albertina Haglund Ängersjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1900-12-05 John Olaus Pålsson Viken Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1900-12-13 Edit Kristina Eriksson Vänsjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1900-12-23 Olof Alfred Palm Haverö sn (Y)
1900-12-30 Signe Karolina Persson Örnåsen Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1901-01-04 Rut Ingeborg Danielsson Hässjaberg Los sn (X)
1901-01-29 Tora Mariana Forsberg Östernäset Borgsjö sn (Y)
1901-02-06 Anna Dorotea Andersson Strängnäs landsförsamling (D)
1901-02-13 Karl Alfred Einar Forsberg Nyköpings Sankt Nicolai (D)
1901-02-25 Helena Elisabet Lisa Andersson
1901-03-18 Johan Henning Björn Bosjön Färnebo sn (S)
1901-05-16 Paul Englund Ängersjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1901-05-17 Irma Edvina Norell Lingbo sn (X)
1901-05-31 Erik Axel Georg Seijbold Stockholm Kungsholm (AB)
1901-06-10 Gunvor Lidman Lillbyn Färila sn (X)
1901-06-14 Anna Märta Johanna Olsson Viken Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1901-06-18 Karl Axel Carlsson Edsala Kärbo sn (D)
1901-06-27 Signe Sofia Olsson Duvberg Sveg sn (Z)
1901-06-28 Per Georg Höglund Ängersjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1901-06-29 Sten Evert Hjärtner Gälunds soldattorp Hyltinge sn (D)
1901-07-04 Signe Ulrika Ålund Fåssjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1901-07-15 Erik Albin Emriksson Huskölen Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1901-07-15 Olof Valter Nordlund Storån Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1901-07-20 Karl Olof Heimer Hansson Erstavik Nacka sn (AB)
1901-07-24 Edla Halvardsdotter Huskölen Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1901-08-04 Axel Gunnar Lindberg Nybyholm Enköpings-Näs sn (C)
1901-08-09 Ingeborg Augusta Nilsson Luleå sn (BD)
1901-08-25 Bror Emil Hansson Vänsjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1901-08-29 Märta Elida Halvarsson Fåssjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1901-09-03 Knut Johan Birger Forslund
1901-09-12 Ruth Dahl Norge
1901-09-25 Olof Algot Uhlin Svedja Färila sn (X)
1901-09-27 Karin Josefina Olsson Strömshed, Kårböle Färila sn (X)
1901-09-28 Olga Olsson Flor Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1901-10-07 Hulda Kristina Eriksson Årberget Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1901-10-11 Hulda Sofia Nilsson Aplungsåsen Västra Ämtervik sn (S)
1901-11-13 Erik Konrad Abrahamsson Ramsjö sn (X)
1901-11-25 Olof Ferdinand Persson Viken Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1901-12-07 Anders Hjalmar Andersson Kusta Irsta sn (U)
1901-12-14 Axel Robert Törnqvist Gällivare sn (BD)
1902- Arto Henriksson Skåne
1902- Theodore (Ted) Mortenssen
1902-01-15 Karl Evert Kalåker Åkers krutbruk Åker sn (D)
1902-01-17 John Sigurd Lorentz Berglund Viken Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1902-01-17 Julia Linnéa Larsson Skeppsta Gåsinge sn (D)
1902-01-20 Paul Harald Magnusson Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1902-01-25 Anna Paulina Mickelsson S. Veckebo Färila sn (X)
1902-02-08 Märta Elvira Persson Östansjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1902-02-08 Ture Severin Hallqvist Örebro (T)
1902-02-24 Signe Elisabet Eskilsson Viken 19 (Känne) Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1902-02-27 Erik Algot Abraham Abrahamsson Gåssjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1902-03-12 Elsa Viola Andersdotter Kårböleskog Färila sn (X)
1902-03-15 Karl Emil Olssonm Los sn (X)
1902-03-17 Nils Edvard Sjögren V. Föne Färila sn (X)
1902-04-05 Karl Vilhelm Nord Flor Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1902-04-19 Hulda Emilia Norén Bastnäs Skog sn (X)
1902-04-25 Ida Linnéa Katarina Göteborgs Masthugg (O)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Torgny Henrikssons släktforsk. Adress: http://www.torgnyhenriksson.se, SWEDEN.
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-08-23