Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1913-02-18 Frida Elisabet Tillinge sn (C)
1913-02-27 Gustaf Lage Ceder Eskilstuna sn (D)
1913-04-17 Karl August Vigo Forsberg Kårböle Färila sn (X)
1913-05-06 Anni Kristina Englund Ängersjö Ytterhogdal (Z)
1913-05-10 Nora Virginia Henriksson Salvarstorp Länna sn (D)
1913-05-13 Nanny Elenora Stålberg Kårböle Färila sn (X)
1913-06-07 Gustaf Olof (Olle) Forsberg Aftonro Åker sn (D)
1913-08-19 Elna Katarina Mill Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1913-09-21 Erik Gunnar Matteus Berglund Viken Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1913-09-23 Majken Ingeborg Söderberg Hamra Los sn (X)
1913-11-16 Gunnel Margareta Haraldsdotter (Gunn) Wållgren Göteborgs domkyrkoförsamling (O)
1913-12-05 John Olof Willard Höglund Ängersjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1913-12-11 Signe Lydia Haglund Huskölen Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1914-01-03 Karin Wilhelmina Andersson Björksta sn (U)
1914-02-07 Nils Enar Mill Ramsjö sn (X)
1914-04-30 Härta Lilly Sjögren V. Föne Färila sn (X)
1914-05-10 Karin Gunborg Törnqvist Filipstad sn (S)
1914-06-29 Karin Jonsson Finneby Ramsjö sn (X)
1914-09-18 Anna Sigrid Kristina Dubbel Fåssjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1914-11-20 Vera Desten Karolina Forsberg Kårböle Färila sn (X)
1915-02-09 Arvid Ingvar Sävström Los sn (X)
1915-04-18 Gösta Vidar Mattias Mill Gåssjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1915-04-28 Alice Ingeborg Hjärtner Botkyrka sn (AB)
1915-05-16 Karin May Sjögren Östansjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1915-08-28 Lars Erik Kjula sn (D)
1915-09-21 Karl Rudolf Forsberg Östernäset Borgsjö sn (Y)
1915-09-26 Grels Villiam Halvarsson Huskölen Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1916-01-01 Olof Harry Karlström Flor Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1916-01-17 Märta Margareta Haglund Huskölen Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1916-02-05 Karin Ester Elisabet Mill Gåssjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1916-02-25 Evert Eriksson Gård nr. 403 Eskilstuna sn (D)
1916-04-09 Erik Gunnar Törnkvist Filipstad sn (S)
1916-04-21 Erik Robert Persson Flor Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1916-05-22 Gottfrid Verner Persson Årberget Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1916-06-22 Ellen Kristina Wallner Vemhån Vemdalen sn (Z)
1916-12-23 Ellen Elise Larsson Kettilsberg Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1916-12-25 Rune Julius Norell Lingbo sn (X)
1917-01-27 Thor Charles Henry Forsberg Kårböle Färila sn (X)
1917-04-11 Sonja Aino Hjördis Höglund Ängersjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1917-04-21 Fredrik Fridolf Sävström Hamra Los sn (X)
1917-04-30 Elsa Ingeborg Dubbel Fåssjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1917-08-14 Nils Erland Mill Gåssjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1917-09-04 Sven Leonard Emriksson Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1917-09-26 Anna Brita Serafia Forsberg Östernäset Borgsjö sn (Y)
1917-12-31 Gunnar Persson Hennan Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1917-12-31 Sivert Persson Hennan Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1918-01-05 Gösta Emanuel Haglund Huskölen Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1918-01-07 Hilma Jonsson Finneby Ramsjö sn (X)
1918-02-16 Erik Dahlin Stugun sn (Z)
1918-04-07 Erik Eriksson Skolhuset Skönberga sn (E)
1919-05-29 Erik Henning Emriksson Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1919-11-18 Gunnar Fredrik Leander Andersson Nyängstorp Länna sn (D)
1920-01-07 Jonas Henry Sävström Hamra Los sn (X)
1920-03-06 Bror Folke Mattias Höglund Ängersjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1920-07-31 Elin Birgitta (Britt) Haglund Huskölen Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1920-08-01 Åke Jonsson Finneby Ramsjö sn (X)
1920-08-22 Jonas Verner Norrby Viken Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1920-12-04 Svea Barbro Forsberg Borgsjöbyn Borgsjö sn (Y)
1920-12-30 Olof Edvard Emriksson Ängersjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1921-07-07 Ester Viktoria Eriksson Gåssjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1921-11-07 Karin Ingegerd Dubbel Fåssjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1922-05-07 Margit Viola Elisabet Josefsson Kumla sn (T)
1922-05-12 Anny Maria Larsson Vänsjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1922-06-29 Elby Jackson Engstrom
1922-09-10 Gösta Sävström Los sn (X)
1923-01-10 Lars Gösta Persson Viken 9 Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1923-02-25 Erik Sigurd Persson Aspåsen Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1923-03-28 Anna-Greta Jonsson Finneby Ramsjö sn (X)
1923-04-23 Aina Ingeborg Mill Gåssjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1923-12-11 Sven Olof Haglund Huskölen 2 Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1924-04-07 Sally Kerstin Allité Höglund Ängersjö 2 Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1924-04-14 Kurt Arne Birger Forslund
1924-05-04 Lilly Selma Viktoria Forsberg Borgsjö sn (Y)
1924-06-06 Stig Erik Persson Björnberg Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1924-11-10 Britt Nanny Pålsson Vänsjö 1 Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1924-12-02 Anders Valfrid Höglund Ängersjö 10 Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1924-12-19 Gertrud Ingegerd Mill Gåssjö 1 Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1925-09-28 Inga Lilian Kalåker Stockholm Sankt Göran (AB)
1926-05-19 Signe Anna Elvira Höglund Ängersjö 2 Ängersjö sn (Z)
1929-04-11 Siv Karin Ulrika Halvarsson Känne Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1933-03-18 Eva Sigrid Gunhild Halvarsson Viken 20 Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
1935-10-07 Ulla Birgitta Ytterhogdal sn (Z)


Forskare:
© Torgny Henrikssons släktforsk. Adress: http://www.torgnyhenriksson.se, SWEDEN.
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-08-23