Register över namn


Startsida ]

Abel Anselm Eriksson 1888-07-16 Hamra Los sn (X)
Abel Viktor Matsson 1892-01-01 Vänsjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Abraham ...
Abraham Henriksson 1694
Abraham Henriksson 1757-05-01
Abraham Persson 1844-04-10 Torp sn (Y)
Ada Judit Irene Berglund 1897-04-19 Viken Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Ada Katarina Eskilsson 1907-02-24 Fåssjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Ada Mathilda Andersson 1886-11-12 Ström sn (Z)
Ada Wilhelmina Seyboldt 1875-02-21 Gryt sn (D)
Adina Katrina Jonsson 1897-03-09 Östansjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Adolf Fredric Andersson 1854-07-18 Skarptorp Gryt (D)
Adolf Fredrik Andersson 1868-02-06 Länna sn (D)
Adolf Fredrik Lantz 1855-08-06 Herrängslund Åker sn (D)
Adolf Fredrik Lantz 1883-08-25 Sörby Åker sn (D)
Adolf Fredrik Larsson 1862-04-25 Långsvedet Länna sn (D)
Adolf Hugo Magnusson 1885-03-01 Gottröra (AB)
Adolf Oskar Andersson 1866-08-10 Dunker sn (D)
Adolf Stålberg 1887-06-23 Kårböle Färila sn (X)
Adolf Vilhelm Andersson 1883-03-29 Dunker sn (D)
Adolf Wilhelm Krigholm 1855-09-22 Länna sn (D)
Adolf Vilhelm Wallberg 1855-04-06 Valla Färila sn (X)
Agda Elisabet Seyboldt 1880-07-08 Lunda sn (AB)
Agda Fredrika Repfennig 1895-09-07 Fåssjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Agda Kristina Magnusson 1895-03-06 Östansjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Agda Kristina Norén 1909-02-13 Bastnäs Skog sn (X)
Agda Lovisa Olsson 1904-09-20 Östansjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Agda Maria Andersson 1903-11-08 Viken Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Agnes Andersson 1886-11-13 Kumla sn (T)
Agnes Desederia Andersson 1894-05-23 Norrby Toresund sn (D)
Agnes Elvira Höglund 1896-04-30 Ängersjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Agnes Fredrika Carlsson 1906-05-27 Berga Gryt sn (D)
Agnes Margareta Danielsson 1899-08-17 Hässjaberg Los sn (X)
Aina Ingeborg Mill 1923-04-23 Gåssjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Aina Linnea Ceder 1908-06-03 Eskilstuna sn (D)
Aina Victoria Carlsson 1903-03-05 Berga Gryt sn (D)
Albert Ferdinand Georgy 1865-12-27 Bjälbo sn (E)
Albert Pedersson 1870-04-24 Viken Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Albertina Charlotta Jonsson 1863-04-24 Taxinge sn (D)
Albertina Margareta (Greta) Nilsson 1902-07-17 Forssa Åker sn (D)
Albertina Matilda Nilsson 1857-11-02 Vistinge Risinge sn (E)
Albertina Olsson 1891-06-21
Albertina Wilhelmina Jonsson 1866-08-22 Barva sn (D)
Albin Valfrid Nilsson 1891-07-08 Segersta sn (X)
Alfhild Margareta Betselia Henriksson 1906-07-16 Björklida Länna sn (D)
Alfred Emanuel Sjölander 1888-02-18 Gåsinge sn (D)
Alfred Gerhard Åström 1896-09-24 Yg Färila sn (X)
Alfred Harald Halvarsson 1897-06-14 Fåssjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Alfred Hilmer Wahlqvist 1886-08-13 Härad sn (D)
Alfred Jansson 1855-04-02 Östra Fösked Brunskog sn (S)
Alfred Julius Broberg 1842-07-18 Kristianstad sn (L)
Alfrida Vilhelmina Frida Nilsson 1890-02-09 Avla Gåsinge sn (D)
Algot Widmark
Alice Eriksson 1879-08-28 Hamra Los sn (X)
Alice Ingeborg Hjärtner 1915-04-28 Botkyrka sn (AB)
Alice Olga Elisabet Carlsson 1910-09-19 Berga Gryt sn (D)
Alice Sävström 1911-06-18 Los sn (X)
Alida Maria Nilsson 1892-11-16 Aplungåsen Västra Ämtervik sn (S)
Alma Alexandra Öjlund 1869-02-17 Torshälla landsförsamling (D)
Alma Alfhilda Danielsson 1898-05-10 Hässjaberg Los sn (X)
Alma Cathrina Byström 1889-12-25 N. Veckebo Färila sn (X)
Alma Charlotta Flodqvist 1880-03-03 Kjula sn (D)
Alma Josefina Andersson 1884-08-21 Los sn (X)
Alma Karolina Emriksdotter 1895-09-12 Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Alma Karolina Nilsson 1885-07-05 Västra Ämtervik sn (S)
Alma Maria Lantz 1881-11-03 Sörby mark Åker sn (D)
Alma Maria Mikaelsdotter 1871-10-23 Storbyn Färila sn (X)
Alma Paulina Johansson 1888-06-22 Julita sn (D)
Alma Vilhelmina Eriksson 1874-09-14 Ytterselö sn (D)
Alva Sophia Erika Seyboldt 1883-09-01 Solna sn (AB)
Alva Vilhelmina Hjertner 1896-09-04 Gälunds soldattorp Hyltinge sn (D)
Amalia Katarina Persson Rosén 1886-06-22 Viken Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Amalia Paulina Seyboldt 1889-11-06 Solna sn (AB)
Amalia Wallin 1860-11-24 Ökna Åker sn (D)
Amanda Lovisa Axelsson 1880-06-04 Höija Alster sn (S)
Amanda Nilsdotter 1875-01-08 N. Veckebo Färila sn (X)
Amanda Sofia Eriksson 1872-06-10 Enköpings-Näs sn (C)
Amanda Vilhelmina Öberg 1881-01-06 Vallen Haverö sn (Y)
Anders (Ante) Nordlund 1874-07-08 Kårböle Färila sn (X)
Anders ...
Anders Alfred Andersson 1869-12-05 Sundby sn (D)
Anders Andersson
Anders Andersson 1767 Fågelberg Stenkvista sn (D)
Anders Andersson 1769-04-15 Eklången Ärla sn (D)
Anders Andersson 1781-10-20 Kårböle Färila sn (X)
Anders Andersson 1791-06-16 Sandåsen Dunker sn (D)
Anders Andersson 1808-01-01 Kårböle Färila sn (X)
Anders Andersson 1808-09-16 Norra Åby Västermo sn (D)
Anders Andersson 1811-02-08 Kårböle Färila sn (X)
Anders Andersson 1826-04-02 Gryt sn (D)
Anders Andersson 1829-12-18 Viken Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Anders Andersson 1843-02-16 Kårböle Färila sn (X)
Anders Andersson 1852-02-08 Bogen sn (S)
Anders Andersson 1852-04-19 Sunnanå Söderala sn (X)
Anders Andersson 1856-07-07 Karlstrand Färila sn (X)
Anders Andersson 1858-04-03 N. Veckebo Färila sn (X)
Anders Andersson 1859-09-29 Viken Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Anders Andersson 1861-01-30 Kårböleskog Färila sn (X)
Anders Andersson 1870-10-03 Höle Älvros sn (Z)
Anders Andersson 1871-03-27 Ängersjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Torgny Henrikssons släktforsk. Adress: http://www.torgnyhenriksson.se, SWEDEN.
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-08-23