Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Anny Elsa Gunilla Höglund 1890-07-17 Ängersjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Anny Ingeborg Persson 1907-04-28 Viken Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Anny Maria Larsson 1922-05-12 Vänsjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Anny Persson 1909 Viken Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Anton Birger Folke Hjertner 1895-07-10 Hyltinge sn (D)
Anton Henrik Grandin 1891-12-06 Soldattorp nr. 895 Vallby sn (D)
Anton Ragnar Andersson 1890-01-17 Husby-Rekarne sn (D)
Arto Henriksson 1902- Skåne
Artur Simeon Nilsson 1899-09-23 Västra Ämtervik sn (S)
Arvid Fredrik Lindberg 1873- Kolbäck sn (U)
Arvid Ingvar Sävström 1915-02-09 Los sn (X)
Arvid Paul Wiklund 1888-11-06 Långrör Söderhamn sn (X)
Arvid Persson 1883-09-01 Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Arvid Viktor Orre 1892-03-07 Aringsås sn (G)
Arvida Jonsson 1913-01-14 Flor Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Assar Rasmusson 1845-02-19 Görslöv sn (M)
August Andersson 1892-09-09 Söderala sn (X)
August Edor Velin 1880-11-29 Los sn (X)
August Edvard Löf 1869-06-11 Berg sn (U)
August Eriksson 1862-10-10 Los sn (X)
August Henning Karlsson 1859-05-05 Råby-Rönö sn (D)
August Hilmer Dahl 1884-01-23 Frustuna (D)
August Jansson Gull 1834-10-20 Färnebo sn (S)
August Olsson 1884-08-31 Ängersjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
August Teodor Nilsson 1883-03-24 Visby domkyrkoförsamling (I)
August Theodor Eriksson 1855-09-26 Sundby sn (D)
August Verner Eriksson 1892-09-21 Gård nr. 92 Eskilstuna sn (D)
August Viktor Salén 1862-11-16 Stockholm Jakob och Johannes (AB)
August Wilhelm Andersson 1874-12-09 Sundby sn (D)
August Wilhelm Persson 1844-06-14 Åker sn (D)
Augusta Albertina Gustafsdotter 1862-07-05 Härad sn (D)
Augusta Albertina Haglund 1900-12-05 Ängersjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Augusta Carolina Lindqvist 1865- Eskilstuna (D)
Augusta Charlotta Eriksson 1873-08-24 Ribbingelund Kjula sn (D)
Augusta Charlotta Ottilia Forsberg 1850-12-01 Stockholm Katarina fs (AB)
Augusta Erika Eriksson 1860-11-09 Stora Häradsäng Ärla sn (D)
Augusta Eriksson 1874-10-09 Gunnerud Ekshärad sn (S)
Augusta Evelina Forsberg 1910-04-10 Åse Borgsjö sn (Y)
Augusta Josephina Carlsdotter 1855-05-03 Valsberga Åker sn (D)
Augusta Karolina Lantz 1876-07-16 Riby Åker sn (D)
Augusta Mathilda Flodin 1866-08-28 Ärla (D)
Augusta Sofia Gull 1877-09-10 Färnebo sn (S)
Augusta Sofia Pettersson 1881-08-01 Dunker sn (D)
Augusta Spjut 1862-11-20 Skål, Soldattorp nr 70 Alster sn (S)
Augusta Viktoria Dahl 1889-03-10 Vårdinge (AB)
Axel Emanuel Söderberg 1877-12-31 Los sn (X)
Axel Emil Norlin 1883-07-07 Vadstorp Åker sn (D)
Axel Gunnar Lindberg 1901-08-04 Nybyholm Enköpings-Näs sn (C)
Axel Gustaf Ceder 1900-03-20 Fogdö sn (D)
Axel Gustafsson Spjut 1852-09-03 Skål Alster sn (S)
Axel Henning Larsson 1871-07-02 Gryt sn (D)
Axel Leonard Hallqvist 1874-12-23 Stenkvista sn (D)
Axel Leonard Rasmusson 1875-12-05 Sundsvall sn (Y)
Axel Ludvig Hedström 1885-10-02 Timrå sn (Y)
Axel Mattias Öhrn 1895-03-16 Örnåsen Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Axel Mauritz Henriksson 1912-04-14 Salvarstorp Länna sn (D)
Axel Maxenius Aspenberg 1876-07-18 Stora Kil sn (S)
Axel Mikaelsson 1884-05-10 Telje Borgsjö sn (Y)
Axel Olofsson 1811-03-31 Kvarnberg Ovanåker sn (X)
Axel Ragnar Nilsson 1896-11-02 Eskilstuna (D)
Axel Robert Andersson 1893-06-07 Ärja Åker sn (D)
Axel Robert Törnqvist 1901-12-14 Gällivare sn (BD)
Axel Theodor Andersson 1888-12-18 Husby-Rekarne sn (D)
Axel Tore Andersson 1897-08-01 Kjula sn (D)
Axel Wilhelm Öfverström 1836- Hölö (D)
Axelia Georgina Wallberg 1875-03-25 Helgarö sn (D)
Beata (Berta) Sävström 1882-10-23 Los sn (X)
Beata ...
Beata Andersdotter 1789-11-13 Sandåsen Dunker sn (D)
Beata Jonsdotter 1864-12-02 Gällstad Råda sn (S)
Beata Katarina Olofsdotter 1819-02-08 Lilla Norrskogen Ärla sn (D)
Beata Larsdotter 1805-04-07 Flor Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Beata Larsdotter 1866-03-18 Flor Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Beda Karolina Jansdotter 1860-08-16 Frykerud sn (S)
Bengt Heimer Björn 1892-10-09 Färnebo sn (S)
Bengt Jonsson 1826-09-03 Laggåshöjden Gustav Adolf sn (S)
Bengt Nilsson 1825-06-17 Östmark sn (S)
Bengt Svensson 1792 Laggåshöjden Gustav Adolf sn (S)
Bernhard Persson 1891-06-15 Högbrand, Kårböle Färila sn (X)
Berta Bernhardina Forsberg 1885-05-24 Borgsjö sn (Y)
Berta Emma Elisabet Andersson 1893-12-16 Kjula sn (D)
Berta Larsson Filipstad
Berta Sofia Jonsdotter 1886-05-12 Östansjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Berthilda Tilda Persson 1893-06-13 Örnåsen Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Betty Lundqvist 1849 Karlstad sfs (S)
Birgitta Liljedahl 1888-04-15 Karlstrand Färila sn (X)
Botvid Zyferinius (Seffe) Hänström 1899-04-29 Fredrika sn (AC)
Brita Alida Kristina Svensson 1912-05-22 Ransjö Linsell sn (Z)
Brita Andersdotter 1647
Brita Andersdotter 1712 Ytterturingen Haverö sn (Y)
Brita Andersdotter 1775-10-21 Fågelberg Stenkvista sn (D)
Brita Andersdotter cirka 1780
Brita Andersdotter 1878-05-20 Ängersjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Brita Cajsa Jansdotter 1819-02-28 Kalkbergstorp Eskilstuna Kloster (D)
Brita Cajsa Olofsdotter 1822-05-24 Kvarnberg Ovanåker sn (X)
Brita Catharina Wretholm 1820-08-16 Kattnäs (D)
Brita Cecilia Moberg 1881-05-21 Ramsjö sn (X)
Brita Cecilia Persson 1908-05-22 Viken Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Brita Christina Mikaelsdotter 1855-07-08 Storbyn Färila sn (X)
Brita Christina Sörell 1877-07-07 Yg Färila sn (X)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Torgny Henrikssons släktforsk. Adress: http://www.torgnyhenriksson.se, SWEDEN.
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-08-23