Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Carl Johan Larsson 1847-03-10 Nyköping (D)
Carl Johan Persson 1857-11-23 Norra Käxle Gryt sn (D)
Carl Julius Ericksson 1887-05-17 Gård nr. 142 Eskilstuna (D)
Carl Martin Jansson 1860-04-18 Åbytorp Taxinge sn (D)
Carl Mårten Forsberg 1796-06-17 Stockholm Hovförsamlingen (AB)
Carl Nilsson 1783-08-21 Lästringe sn (D)
Carl Olsson 1867-04-18 Kårböle Färila sn (X)
Carl Oscar Eriksson 1860-01-03 Hagstugan Eskilstuna (D)
Carl Oscar Lindkvist 1878-11-15 Ornö (AB)
Carl Peter Persson 1835-03-07 Gryt sn (D)
Carl Petter Lindqvist 1817-04-15 Sättratorp Gåsinge (D)
Carl Petter Persson 1853-01-23 Norra Käxle Gryt sn (D)
Carl Reinhold Forsberg 1849-03-12 Stockholm Katarina fs (AB)
Carl Teodor Ahlin 1866-10-20 Åsby soldattorp Jäder sn (D)
Carl Vilhelm Jansson 1880-04-23 Horn sn (E)
Carolina Andersdotter 1864-02-21 Föne Färila sn (X)
Carolina Josefina Andersdotter 1841-03-09 Näsbytorp Länna sn (D)
Carolina Leonora Rasmusson 1877-04-02 Sundsvall Sundsvall sn (Y)
Carolina Olsson 1854-10-08 Los sn (X)
Carolina Persdotter 1871-11-16 Gustav Adolf sn (S)
Carolina Spets 1881-10-21 Ljusdal sn (X)
Carolina Stener 1880-10-11 V. Föne Färila sn (X)
Carolina Svensdotter 1851-06-26 Laggåshöjden Gustav Adolf sn (S)
Carolina Söderbäck 1865-12-29 Näsberg Färila sn (X)
Carolina Wilhelmina Andersdotter 1853-05-17 Älvsjödal Gryt sn (D)
Carolina Vilhelmina Lindqvist 1859-06-03 Järfälla (AB)
Catarina Christina Olsdotter 1869-05-02 Grubban Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Catharina Carlsdotter 1778-11-06
Catharina Charlotta Carlsdotter 1825-08-09 Borgartorp Lästringe sn (D)
Catharina Matsdotter 1882-01-22 Aspan Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Catharina Persdotter 1856-08-21 Älvros sn (Z)
Catrina Jonsdotter 1824-05-11 Laggåshöjden Gustav Adolf sn (S)
Cecilia Charlotta Persdotter 1885-05-12 S. Veckebo Färila sn (X)
Charles Vigo Forsberg 1887-08-18 Östernäset Borgsjö sn (Y)
Charlotta Henriksdotter 1814-06-03 Gredbergstorp Fors (D)
Charlotta Victoria Eriksson 1864-03-01 Västermarken, Carlsdahl Eskilstuna sn (D)
Charlotta Vilhelmina Forsberg 1874-03-22 Sundsvall Sundsvall sn (Y)
Chatarina Karin Hansdotter 1749-01- Skog sn (X)
Chatarina Olofsdotter 1785-10-30 Näcktjärn Mo sn (X)
Chatarina Olofsdotter 1795-09-14
Christina Albertina Karlsdotter 1862-06-01 Kilkärr Gryt sn (D)
Christina Amanda Stener 1886-07-01 V. Föne Färila sn (X)
Christina Charlotta Andersdotter 1842-09-04 Dunker sn (D)
Christina Charlotta Andersdotter 1850-09-24 Kattnäs (D)
Christina Charlotta Janssson 1864-03-11 Valsberga Åker sn (D)
Christina Charlotta Lindqvist 1855-08-11 Gåsinge (D)
Christina Elisabeth Mickelsson 1883-04-12 Gåssjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Christina Eriksdotter 1819-03-13 Gillberga sn (D)
Christina Eriksson 1864-02-28 Näsberg Färila sn (X)
Christina Jonsdotter 1873-04-09 Östansjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Christina Larsdotter 1867-04-11 Viken Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Christina Mathilda Persdotter 1867-07-11 Tvärmossåkern Gustav Adolf sn (S)
Christina Olsdotter 1874-12-24 Kilbo Färila sn (X)
Christina Sophia Lindberg 1827-02-06 Lida Åker sn (D)
Christina Stenlund 1875-03-30 V. Föne Färila sn (X)
Christina Törngren 1862-01-05 Hovra Färila sn (X)
Christina Törngren 1866-06-23 Hovra Färila sn (X)
Christina Wilhelmina Strömqvist 1843-01-01 Faktoriet Nyköpings västra (D)
Christina Åslund 1883-07-06 Enskogen Färila sn (X)
Claes Gottfrid Salén 1872-12-31 Stockholm Hedvig Eleonora (AB)
Clara Carolina Tillström 1839-08-05 Gård nr. 80 Nystaden Eskilstuna (D)
Clara Charlotta ... 1862-02-04 Kramphult Gryt sn (D)
Clara Charlotta Andersdotter 1872-07-27 Lillnäs Ärla (D)
Clara Charlotta Matilda Andersson 1868-10-02 Turinge sn (AB)
Clara Wilhelmina Andersdotter 1858-05-27 Krutbruket Åker sn (D)
Dagny Eleonora Forsberg 1907-01-23 Stockholm Adolf Fredrik (AB)
Daniel Albert Danielsson 1881-08-17 Hässjaberg Los sn (X)
Daniel Danielsson 1851-1-18 Los sn (X)
Daniel Eliasson 1855-01-29 Hässjaberg Los sn (X)
Daniel Emanuel Danielsson 1879-11-14 Los sn (X)
Daniel Jansson 1840-09-11 Gustav Adolf sn (S)
David Alexander Ferdinand Jönsson 1882-10-30 Stockholm Maria (AB)
David Erland Isidor Pålsson 1908-03-04 Viken Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
David Leander Emanuel Andersson 1896-06-19 Kråknäs Länna sn (D)
Della Burnell 1906-04-08 England
Disa Vilhelmina Lindeberg 1905-06-19 Parteboda Borgsjö sn (Y)
Ebba Matilda Axelsson 1889-06-19 Nr. 71 Staden Karlstads stadsförsamling (S)
Eda Kristina Danielsson 1878-03-02 Hässjaberg Los sn (X)
Edit Alida Dubbel 1898-03-05 Fåssjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Edit Augusta Spångberg 1894-09-09 Lilla Malma sn (D)
Edit Karolina ... 1906-10-20 Skellefteå sn (AC)
Edit Karolina Englund 1907-12-05 Ängersjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Edit Kristina Eriksson 1900-12-13 Vänsjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Edit Maria Andersson 1904-02-28 Strängnäs landsförsamling (D)
Edit Ottilia Falk 1905-11-13 Täby Åker sn (D)
Edla Charlotta Andersdotter 1858-12-01 Råby-Rekarne sn (D)
Edla Halvardsdotter 1901-07-24 Huskölen Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Edla Helena Mikaelsson 1882-06-11 Östernäset Borgsjö sn (Y)
Edla Henrietta Norén 1900-10-04 Bastnäs Skog sn (X)
Edla Kristina Jonsson 1864-03-22 Lilla Malma sn (D)
Edla Matilda Törnqvist 1872-01-01 Norrtälje sn (AB)
Edla Sofia Wilhelmina Öfverström 1865-04-15 Gryt (D)
Edvard Andersson 1848-12-10
Edvard Eriksson 1897-05-09 Vänsjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Edvard Hjalmar Lindström 1899-09-15
Edvard Larsson 1885-10-03 Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Edvin Eriksson 1887-06-21 Gård nr. 213 Eskilstuna sn (D)
Einar Josef Jonatan Lundin 1897-08-14 Löt sn (C)
Elby Jackson Engstrom 1922-06-29
Eleonora Jonsdotter 1856-06-30 V. Föne Färila sn (X)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Torgny Henrikssons släktforsk. Adress: http://www.torgnyhenriksson.se, SWEDEN.
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-08-23