Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Hilda Catharina Mikaelsdotter 1865-05-22 Storbyn Färila sn (X)
Hilda Eriksson 1885-08-24 Los sn (X)
Hilda Gustava Andersson 1883-03-23 Stughagen Åker sn (D)
Hilda Ingeborg Nordin 1870-05-04 Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Hilda Karolina Svensdotter 1892-11-12 Ängersjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Hilda Katarina Granqvist 1881-02-04 Kårböleskog Färila sn (X)
Hilda Katarina Nilsson 1886-01-19 Trosa landsförsamling (D)
Hilda Kristina Dahl 1885-12-17 Tveta (AB)
Hilda Kristina Jönsson 1870-11-30 Los sn (X)
Hilda Kristina Larsson 1892-01-29 Orrnäs Gillberga sn (D)
Hilda Margareta Haglund 1895-10-08 Östansjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Hilda Olivia Dahlman 1868-12-08 Utö sn (AB)
Hilda Sofia Gustava Öjlund 1865-04-04 Torshälla landsförsamling (D)
Hilda Viktoria Magnusson 1892-06-24 Angarn sn (AB)
Hilda Wilhelmina Eriksson 1884-03-20 Gård nr. 219 Eskilstuna sn (D)
Hildur Agda Julia Forsberg 1889-12-26 Östernäset Borgsjö sn (Y)
Hildur Cecilia Nordlund 1890-04-07 Kårböle Färila sn (X)
Hildur Karolina Forsberg 1882-04-22 Sundsvall Sundsvall sf (Y)
Hildur Kristina Eriksson 1910-12-29 Huskölen Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Hildur Maria Broberg 1891-03-06 Stockholm Hedvig Eleonora (AB)
Hildur Maria Wiklund 1898-08-04 Långrör Söderhamn sn (X)
Hilma Amalia Andersson 1888-02-14 Stughagen Åker sn (D)
Hilma Christina Josefina Öfverström 1868-10-19 Norrsunda (AB)
Hilma Elisabet Forsberg 1883-08-23 Solberga Åker sn (D)
Hilma Elisabet Forsberg 1888-08-24 Solberga Åker sn (D)
Hilma Jonsson 1918-01-07 Finneby Ramsjö sn (X)
Hilma Karolina Larsdotter 1877-01-13 Lilla Ullen Gustav Adolf sn (S)
Hilma Katarina Olsson 1897-12-24 Minne Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Hilma Kristina Nilsson 1890-06-18 Los sn (X)
Hilma Lovisa Blomberg 1876-01-08 Gryt (D)
Hilma Lovisa Karlsson 1888-03-27 Valsberga Åker sn (D)
Hilma Maria Eriksson 1869-01-06 Jäder sn (D)
Hilma Mathilda Krigholm 1887-03-01 Skämby Åker sn (D)
Hilma Matilda Andersson 1892-01-23 Lerudden Gryt sn (D)
Hilma Paulina Gull 1873-01-19 Färnebo sn (S)
Hilma Persdotter 1874-04-04 Sättern Gustav Adolf sn (S)
Hilma Sofia Johansson 1873-11-20 Baggvreten Barva sn (D)
Hilma Sofia Wahlqvist 1888-07-13 Härad sn (D)
Hilma Viktoria Moberg 1878-01-27 Sala sn (U)
Hjalmar Blom 1887-05-05 Ed sn (S)
Hjalmar Engen Magnusson 1905-01-16 Viken Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Hjalmar Leander Gull 1886-02-13 Färnebo sn (S)
Hugo Erland Emriksson 1905-01-31 Säffle kpg (S)
Hulda Carolina Ceder 1872-01-12 Åsby soldattorp Jäder sn (D)
Hulda Charlotta Lantz 1880-08-31 Sörby mark Åker sn (D)
Hulda Elisabet Jansson 1888-06-17 Vårdinge (AB)
Hulda Emilia Lantz 1893-08-19 Sörby Åker sn (D)
Hulda Emilia Norén 1902-04-19 Bastnäs Skog sn (X)
Hulda Emilia Schagerholm 1878-10-03 Gesäter sn (P)
Hulda Eugenia Wiklund 1893-10-25 Gustafsberg Alnö sn (Y)
Hulda Johanna Larsson 1874-01-14 Gryt sn (D)
Hulda Katrina Andersson 1884-11-25 Gryt sn (D)
Hulda Kristina Eriksson 1901-10-07 Årberget Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Hulda Kristina Mikaelsson 1878-11-28 Borgsjö sn (Y)
Hulda Maria Jansson 1876-02-08 Ytterenhörna sn (D)
Hulda Maria Karlsson 1892-01-17
Hulda Sofia Nilsson 1901-10-11 Aplungsåsen Västra Ämtervik sn (S)
Hulda Sofia Öberg 1888-09-22 Vallen Haverö sn (Y)
Hulda Wilhelmina Andersson 1894-12-18 Vångsta Dingtuna
Håkan Bengtsson 1723
Håkan Lennart Sundberg 1864-05-15 Ransäter sn (S)
Håkan Svensson 1795-06-16 Laggåshöjden Gustav Adolf sn (S)
Härta Lilly Sjögren 1914-04-30 V. Föne Färila sn (X)
Ida Albertina Nyman 1897-08-30 Västansjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Ida Augusta Rapp 1874 Götlunda sn (T)
Ida Elisabet Hägglund 1875-05-25 Lillbyn Los sn (X)
Ida Gertina Jonsdotter 1878-04-03 Vänsjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Ida Ingeborg Larsson 1899-08-18 Västansjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Ida Johanna Flodin 1871-09-17 Sättna sn (Y)
Ida Karolina Grönberg 1885-12-20 Västanfors sn (U)
Ida Kristina Eskilsson 1910-12-07 Fåssjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Ida Kristina Larsdotter 1878-12-21 Ängersjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Ida Linnéa Katarina ... 1902-04-25 Göteborgs Masthugg (O)
Ida Maria Eriksdotter 1884-04-09 Gunnerud Ekshärad sn (S)
Ida Maria Nilsdotter 1860-09-08 Sunne sn (S)
Ida Maria Nilsson 1879-03-25 Västra Ämtervik sn (S)
Ida Maria Nilsson 1884-12-14 Trosa landsförsamling (D)
Ida Maria Wallin 1864-09-23 Ökna Åker sn (D)
Ida Mechthild ... 1889-07-24 Östansjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Ida Sofia Jonsson 1865-08-07 Dunker sn (D)
Ida Sofia Karlsson 1890-05-08 Ånhammars grindstuga Gryt sn (D)
Ida Wilhelmina Hjelm 1876-01-24 Gryt sn (D)
Inga Kristina Andersdotter 1878-08-29 Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Inga Lilian Kalåker 1925-09-28 Stockholm Sankt Göran (AB)
Ingeborg Andersdotter 1777 Viken Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Ingeborg Anna Helena Björn 1910-09-29 Brattforshyttan Brattfors sn (S)
Ingeborg Augusta Nilsson 1901-08-09 Luleå sn (BD)
Ingeborg Brogren 1885-10-23 Huskölen Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Ingeborg Cajsa Eriksdotter 1845-03-25 Ovanåker sn (X)
Ingeborg Emma Persdotter 1846-01-11 Ängersjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Ingeborg Eriksdotter 1843-06-18 Remmen 1 Älvros sn (Z)
Ingeborg Eriksdotter 1852-12-11 Halla Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Ingeborg Esbjörnsdotter 1842-06-01 Aspsveden Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Ingeborg Eskilsdotter 1770-09-16 Huskölen Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Ingeborg Johansdotter 1823-09-22 Älvros sn (Z)
Ingeborg Jonsdotter 1774-03-19 Solberg Ekshärad sn (S)
Ingeborg Kristina Svedman 1889-10-23 Kårböle Färila sn (X)
Ingeborg Krook 1880-05-09 Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Ingeborg Larsdotter 1842-07-08 Solberg Ekshärad sn (S)
Ingeborg Matsdotter 1736 Ramsjö sn (X)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Torgny Henrikssons släktforsk. Adress: http://www.torgnyhenriksson.se, SWEDEN.
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-08-23