Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Johan Albert Forsberg 1863-05-23 Eskilstuna
Johan Albert Karlsson 1857-09-03 Gryt sn (D)
Johan Alfred Strömvall 1867-05-11 Edeby Helgarö sn (D)
Johan Anders Andersson 1857-08-07 Stockholms Domkyrko (AB)
Johan Andersson 1891-08-11
Johan Anton Appelfeldt 1907-06-03 Torp sn (Y)
Johan Anton Martin 1869-06-08 Södertälje sn (AB)
Johan Aron Persson 1877-07-01 Kallmyra Ljusdal sn (X)
Johan Arvid Jonsson 1877-01-25 Helgarö sn (D)
Johan August Alvar Sjögren 1909-02-03 V. Föne Färila sn (X)
Johan August Andersson 1832-08-15 Näsbytorp Länna sn (D)
Johan August Andersson 1866-05-20 Åker sn (D)
Johan August Ekholm 1889-09-08 Forssa Åker sn (D)
Johan August Jansson 1879-09-18 Eskilstuna Kloster sn (D)
Johan Axel Ekholm 1863-07-27 Forssa Åker sn (D)
Johan Axel Hansson 1851-03-25 Huddinge sn (AB)
Johan Axel Henriksson 1878-06-14 Björklida Länna (D)
Johan Bernhard Gabrielsson 1880-11-14 Stockholm Kungsholm (AB)
Johan Bertil Napoleon John Viklund 1905-11-17 Långrör Söderhamn sn (X)
Johan Botvid Öjlund 1845-03-11 Nyby bruk Torshälla landsförsamling (D)
Johan Byström 1882-02-23 N. Veckebo Färila sn (X)
Johan David Eliasson 1892-02-25 Kyrkbyn Los sn (X)
Johan Emanuel Forsberg 1881-06-12 Solberga Åker sn (D)
Johan Emil Berglund 1869-03-26 Nyed sn (S)
Johan Emil Larsson 1879-10-31 Lilla Ullen Gustav Adolf sn (S)
Johan Eric Andersson 1851-02-12 Skarptorp Gryt (D)
Johan Eric Eriksson 1862-11-07 Carlsdal Eskilstuna sn (D)
Johan Erik Forsberg 1841-02-23 Valsberga Åker sn (D)
Johan Erik Nilsson 1889-03-21 Avla Gåsinge sn (D)
Johan Erik Törngren 1877-01-02 Hovra Färila sn (X)
Johan Eriksson 1734- Älvros sn (Z)
Johan Eriksson 1813-05-30 Kårböle Färila sn (X)
Johan Eriksson 1832-07-31 Remmen 1 Älvros sn (Z)
Johan Eriksson Lind 1833-02-07 Mo sn (X)
Johan Erland Nord 1907-04-15 Flor Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Johan Evald Andersson 1877-07-01 Torpa sn (U)
Johan Ferdinand Danielsson 1890-12-24 Los sn (X)
Johan Fredric Andersson 1875-11-14 Blacksta Ärla (D)
Johan Fredrik Carlsson 1861-01-30 Valsberga Åker sn (D)
Johan Fredrik Eriksson 1865-01-09 Kjula sn (D)
Johan Fredrik Hagberg 1846-06-24 Dammstugan Åker sn (D)
Johan Fredrik Hallqvist 1833-05-01 Eskilstuna Kloster sn (D)
Johan Fredrik Hedlund 1839-12-29 Stockholm Katarina (AB)
Johan Fredrik Karlsson 1863-10-29 Dunker (D)
Johan Fredrik Kjulin 1864-07-10 Gillberga sn (D)
Johan Fredrik Nyström 1853-03-31 Gåsinge sn (D)
Johan Fredrik Sundin 1858-08-31 Björsjö Färila sn (X)
Johan Gustaf Johansson 1898-10-01 Fåssjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Johan Gustaf Leander Öjlund 1862-02-24 Nyby bruk Torshälla sn (D)
Johan Gustaf Sundström 1879-07-13 Söderhamn sn (X)
Johan Hellberg 1824-09-30 Sätra Gåsinge sn (D)
Johan Henning Björn 1901-03-18 Bosjön Färnebo sn (S)
Johan Henrik Jonsson 1835-02-02 Torshälla sn (D)
Johan Henrik Norrby 1891-09-28 Östersund sn (Z)
Johan Henriksson 1812-08-04 Kvarnberg Ovanåker sn (X)
Johan Henriksson 1875-03-15 Fåssjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Johan Herman Eriksson 1855-04-12
Johan Herman Åström 1882-07-12 Yg Färila sn (X)
Johan Jansson 1847-02-20 Granberget Gustav Adolf sn (S)
Johan Jonasson 1837-01-01
Johan Jonatan Jussi Björling 1911 St Tuna sn (W)
Johan Jönsson 1868 Los sn (X)
Johan Jönsson Svedberg 1875-09-30 Los sn (X)
Johan Karlsson 1838-07-07 Hässjaberg Los sn (X)
Johan Landstedt 1819-02-07 Svärdsjö sn (W)
Johan Landstedt 1860-04-05 Storbyn Färila sn (X)
Johan Larsson 1856-10-04 Lilla Ullen Gustav Adolf sn (S)
Johan Leonard Jonsson 1869-02-23 Gällstad Råda sn (S)
Johan Leonard Morsk 1870-09-19 Åsby soldattorp Jäder sn (D)
Johan Nordin 1891-03-20 Remmen 1 Älvros sn (Z)
Johan Nyström 1866-10-21 Kårböle Färila sn (X)
Johan Olof Andersson 1884-03-26 N. Veckebo Färila sn (X)
Johan Olof Andersson 1899-03-23 Härad sn (D)
Johan Olof Larsson 1834-12-31 Kvarnberg Ovanåker sn (X)
Johan Olofsson 1836-02-09 Kvarnberg Ovanåker sn (X)
Johan Olsén Haageliden 1842-05-07 Norge
Johan Olsson 1865-08-02
Johan Oscar Hägglund 1878-06-23 Lillbyn Los sn (X)
Johan Oskar Bergman 1893-02-04 Los sn (X)
Johan Oskar Åström 1880-03-14 Yg Färila sn (X)
Johan Patrik Jansson 1855-04-16 Taxinge sn (D)
Johan Persson Östlund 1831-07-07 Ramsjö sn (X)
Johan Pålsson 1698-10-03 Ovansjö Borgsjö sn (Y)
Johan Rudolf Wallin 1883-04-28
Johan Sigfrid Moberg 1877-04-14 Ramsjö sn (X)
Johan Sigfridsson 1768-05-25 Fågelsjö
Johan Svensson 1851-12-11 Gustav Adolf sn (S)
Johan Svensson 1865-02-07 Lillbyn Färila sn (X)
Johan Söderlund 1881-12-19 Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Johan Valfrid Rosén 1897-04-14 Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Johan Valter Fagerström 1895-02-26 Östansjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Johan Wester 1878-11-11 Kårböle Färila sn (X)
Johan Wester 1880-05-05 Kårböle Färila sn (X)
Johan Westling 1857-08-03 Kårböle Färila sn (X)
Johan Viktor Andrén 1872-03-02 Härad sn (D)
Johan Viktor Norberg 1889-02-12 V. Föne Färila sn (X)
Johan Wilhelm Grip 1826-05-10 Grytebergs soldattorp Gryt sn (D)
Johan Vilhelm Söderberg 1874-05-08 Borrsjö Los sn (X)
Johanna Adolfsson 1898-08-15 Frykerud sn (S)
Johanna Amanda Blomberg 1869-02-01 Gryt (D)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Torgny Henrikssons släktforsk. Adress: http://www.torgnyhenriksson.se, SWEDEN.
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-08-23