Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Johanna Andersdotter 1800-06-29 Strängnäs sn (D)
Johanna Andersdotter 1824-04-07 Dunker sn (D)
Johanna Andersdotter 1830-07-21 Toresund sn (D)
Johanna Augusta Ekström 1862-08-01 Skämby Åker sn (D)
Johanna Carolina Jansdotter 1848-12-19 Kjula sn (D)
Johanna Carolina Jonsdotter 1846-06-18
Johanna Charlotta Andersdotter 1851-07-01 Älvsjödal Gryt sn (D)
Johanna Charlotta Flodin 1863-02-13 Ärla (D)
Johanna Charlotta Karlsdotter 1831-03-06 Holmsjöstugan Åker sn (D)
Johanna Charlotta Lindahl 1880-10-24 Husby-Rekarne sn (D)
Johanna Charlotta Söderberg 1876 Los sn (X)
Johanna Charlotta Tell 1847-06-07 Tobo soldattorp Härad sn (D)
Johanna Christina Andersdotter 1855-07-17 Gryt sn (D)
Johanna Christina Månsdotter 1877-07-24 Flor Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Johanna Eleonora Carlsson 1886-07-21 Stughagen Åker sn (D)
Johanna Elisabet Brunzell 1887-03-05 Los sn (X)
Johanna Elisabeth Wikström 1800-06-24 Stockholm
Johanna Emilia Andersson 1891-11-13 Lycksele sn (AC)
Johanna Florin 1814-01-22 Svärta
Johanna Fredrika Borg 1867-06-04 Vika sn (W)
Johanna Jonsdotter 1865-08-26 Brattfors sn (S)
Johanna Josefina Flodqvist 1873-01-20 Sofielund Kjula sn (D)
Johanna Karolina Hemmingsson 1873-06-15 Östra Stenby sn (E)
Johanna Karolina Sundström 1850-10-23 Mariefred sn (D)
Johanna Katarina Eriksdotter 1878-07-13 Los sn (X)
Johanna Katarina Persdotter 1842-03-22 Gryt (D)
Johanna Kristina Karlsson 1862-01-26 Gryt (D)
Johanna Larsdotter 1826-01-01 Kvarnberg Ovanåker sn (X)
Johanna Margreta ... 1885-08-09 Bleka Näs sn (Z)
Johanna Maria (Hanna) Grip 1864-08-03 Bondskeppsta Gåsinge sn (D)
Johanna Maria Eriksson 1862-11-12 Åkergölet Dunker sn (D)
Johanna Maria Persdotter 1864-08-15 Gryt sn (D)
Johanna Mathilda Andersdotter 1860-01-14 Gryt (D)
Johanna Mathilda Andersson 1879-01-13 Vadsbro Dunker (D)
Johanna Mathilda Eriksson 1871-02-25 Fiholms By Jäder sn (D)
Johanna Matilda ... 1870-03-15 Eskilstuna
Johanna Matilda Hagberg 1849-06-12 Dammstugan Åker sn (D)
Johanna Matilda Hanna Karlsdotter 1868-12-26 Holmsjöstugan Åker sn (D)
Johanna Matilda Jansson 1857-08-13 Kärnbo sn (D)
Johanna Matilda Karlsdotter 1860-04-16 Kilkärr Gryt sn (D)
Johanna Matilda Lindblom 1855-07-21 Grundbrotorp Åker sn (D)
Johanna Matilda Söderlund 1824-06-01 Solberga Åker sn (D)
Johanna Sofia Andersdotter 1853-03-26 Hässelby Dunker sn (D)
Johanna Sofia Flätt 1838-09-06 Flättorps soldattorp Ärla sn (D)
Johanna Sofia Lång 1866-06-02 Härad sn (D)
Johanna Sophia Andersdotter 1839-05-25 Dunker sn (D)
Johanna Sophia Lindqvist 1844-05-04 Prästgården Gåsinge (D)
Johanna Vilhelmina Johansdotter 1849-01-10 Huddinge sn (AB)
Johanna Wilhelmina Persson 1858-11-13 Dunker sn (D)
Johannes Andersson 1865-10-12 Gunnarskog sn (S)
Johannes Elofsson Granqvist 1846-07-10 Gräsmark sn (S)
Johannes Esbjörnsson 1895-04-24 Höga Ljusdal sn (X)
Johannes Hansson 1816-11-21 Rök
Johannes Jacobsson 1853-09-04 Kongsvinger, Norge
Johannes Olsson 1860-08-23 Hamra Los sn (X)
Johannes Persson 1886-12-16 Älvros sn (Z)
Johannes Rehn 1843 Ösjön Los sn (X)
Johannes Wallin 1836-06-08 Los sn (X)
John Emil Svensson 1889-05-02 Stockholm Hedvik Eleonora (AB)
John Emil Öhrn 1893-04-14 Örnåsen Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
John Folke Emriksson 1908-04-29 Malöga Ed sn (S)
John Hagström 1883-03-06 Älvros sn (Z)
John Harald Björn 1894-01-07 Bosjön Färnebo sn (S)
John Harry Andersson 1899-03-12 Sjöänden Dunker sn (D)
John Hilding Valentin ... 1900-07-19 Viken Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
John Olaus Pålsson 1900-12-05 Viken Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
John Olof Magnusson 1871-09-15 Ljusdal sn (X)
John Olof Willard Höglund 1913-12-05 Ängersjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
John Persson 1868-08-19 Ed Färila sn (X)
John Sigurd Lorentz Berglund 1902-01-17 Viken Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
John Teofil Önn 1900-09-30 Fryksände sn (S)
John Vilhelm Magnusson 1898-07-23 Östansjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Jon August Rönnander 1868-02-16 Östmark sn (S)
Jon Eriksson 1748-05-27 Huskölen Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Jon Eriksson 1752-01-11 Våsan, (Finneby) Ljusdal sn (X)
Jon Eriksson 1846-07-31 Bada Fryksände (S)
Jon Erlandsson 1779-03-20 Knäberg Gustav Adolf sn (S)
Jon Eskilsson 1635-03-29
Jon Eskilsson 1714-10-25 Huskölen Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Jon Fastesson
Jon Halvarsson
Jon Hansson 1657
Jon Henning Hansson 1893-12-07 Årberget Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Jon Johansson 1808-09-11 Remmen 1 Älvros sn (Z)
Jon Jonsson 1768-06-20 Västansjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Jon Jonsson 1808 Lilla Ullen Gustav Adolf sn (S)
Jon Jonsson 1814-07-11 Laggåshöjden Gustav Adolf sn (S)
Jon Jönsson
Jon Jönsson 1744-
Jon Larsson
Jon Larsson 1832-04-21 Lilla Ullen Gustav Adolf sn (S)
Jon Matson 1797-12-11 Östansjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Jon Matsson 1713 Fågelsjö Mora sn (W)
Jon Månsson
Jon Månsson 1685
Jon Mårtensson Säter Haverö sn (Y)
Jon Olofsson 1689 Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Jon Olofsson 1727-02-13 Västansjö Ytterhogdal sn (Z)
Jon Persson
Jon Persson

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Torgny Henrikssons släktforsk. Adress: http://www.torgnyhenriksson.se, SWEDEN.
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-08-23